Samson Properties Samson Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer Guide
    2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Seller Guide
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Sell My Home
    6. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Annapolis
    2. Bowie
    3. Crofton
    4. Odenton
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,153,129 Sold Properties

3,153,129 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9 CANDLEWOOD CIR, Marlton, NJ 08053
1/15

$470,000

$485,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt

9 CANDLEWOOD CIR, Marlton, NJ 08053

MLS# NJBL2096026

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1534 PINE ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
1/30

$270,000

$295,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

1534 PINE ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

MLS# NJGL2066440

Listed by RealtyMark Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2000 LA GRANDE AVE, Alexandria, VA 22301
1/5

$1,050,000

$950,000

10.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,476 SqFt

2000 LA GRANDE AVE, Alexandria, VA 22301

MLS# VAAX2058254

Listed by Rosemont Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
808 E PRESTON ST E, Baltimore, MD 21202
1/20

$250,000

$250,000

4 Beds3 Baths

808 E PRESTON ST E, Baltimore, MD 21202

MLS# MDBA2160068

Listed by ANJ Elite Realty, LLC.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
70 RIVERSIDE DR, Palmyra, VA 22963
1/32

$384,000

$379,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt

70 RIVERSIDE DR, Palmyra, VA 22963

MLS# 674748

Listed by LONG & FOSTER - LAKE MONTICELLO

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1005 REDBUD RD, Winchester, VA 22603
1/25

$749,900

$749,900

3 Beds4 Baths2,368 SqFt

1005 REDBUD RD, Winchester, VA 22603

MLS# VAFV2033972

Listed by Realty ONE Group Old Towne

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1 VICTORY AVE #74, Pennsville, NJ 08070
1/16

$85,000

$94,500

10.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

1 VICTORY AVE #74, Pennsville, NJ 08070

MLS# NJSA2017634

Listed by EXIT Realty Defined

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6104 JEFFERSON DR, Reading, PA 19606
1/49

$350,000

$344,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,573 SqFt

6104 JEFFERSON DR, Reading, PA 19606

MLS# PABK2069802

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12995 ROUSBY HALL RD, Lusby, MD 20657
1/16

$304,000

$309,900

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

12995 ROUSBY HALL RD, Lusby, MD 20657

MLS# MDCA2025838

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8427 LIMEKILN PIKE, Wyncote, PA 19095
1/32

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
4 Beds1 Bath1,617 SqFt

8427 LIMEKILN PIKE, Wyncote, PA 19095

MLS# PAMC2147684

Listed by Peak Asset Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
950 PIKETOWN RD, Harrisburg, PA 17112
1/38

$565,000

$549,900

2.7%
4 Beds4 Baths1,781 SqFt

950 PIKETOWN RD, Harrisburg, PA 17112

MLS# PADA2058454

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
22 ACADEMY RD, Newport, PA 17074
1/37

$320,000

$319,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt

22 ACADEMY RD, Newport, PA 17074

MLS# PAPY2009152

Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

Bright MLS (BMLS)
404 W COOVER ST, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt

404 W COOVER ST, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

MLS# PACB2049290

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8318 S LONGBOAT WAY, Berlin, MD 21811

$250,000

$259,900

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath748 SqFt

8318 S LONGBOAT WAY, Berlin, MD 21811

MLS# MDWO2037946

Listed by Resort Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5998 FIRE FLY DR, Salisbury, MD 21801
1/39

$280,000

$280,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,702 SqFt

5998 FIRE FLY DR, Salisbury, MD 21801

MLS# MDWC2019418

Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
354 W SYCAMORE RD, Snow Shoe, PA 16874
1/44

$258,500

$260,000

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,041 SqFt

354 W SYCAMORE RD, Snow Shoe, PA 16874

MLS# PACE2518182

Listed by Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2402 BELL DR, Reading, PA 19609

$380,000

$369,000

3.0%
5 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt

2402 BELL DR, Reading, PA 19609

MLS# PABK2070712

Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1630 N EAST ST, York, PA 17406
1/28

$255,000

$252,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

1630 N EAST ST, York, PA 17406

MLS# PAYK2101254

Listed by The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1607 RUXTON RD, Towson, MD 21204
1/46

$800,000

$850,000

5.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,948 SqFt

1607 RUXTON RD, Towson, MD 21204

MLS# MDBC2154304

Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
238 CHARTLEY DR, Reisterstown, MD 21136
1/43

$430,000

$419,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,422 SqFt

238 CHARTLEY DR, Reisterstown, MD 21136

MLS# MDBC2156896

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

Bright MLS (BMLS)
116 WEST CT, Glen Rock, PA 17327

$390,000

$389,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,332 SqFt

116 WEST CT, Glen Rock, PA 17327

MLS# PAYK2100484

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
216 N PITT ST, Manheim, PA 17545
1/46

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds1 Bath992 SqFt

216 N PITT ST, Manheim, PA 17545

MLS# PALA2085904

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1428 LORRAINE RD, Reading, PA 19604
1/26

$320,000

$339,900

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,883 SqFt

1428 LORRAINE RD, Reading, PA 19604

MLS# PABK2071238

Listed by Atlas Land and Homes

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1127 TRINIDAD AVE NE, Washington, DC 20002
1/33

$568,500

$572,000

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,298 SqFt

1127 TRINIDAD AVE NE, Washington, DC 20002

MLS# DCDC2255192

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Rhonda Brown LogoSamson Properties
Samson Properties

Rhonda Brown License ID: 5004675

+1(240) 802-6755 rhondabrownrealestate@gmail.com

16701 Melford Blvd, Bowie, MD, 20715-3410, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Buyer Guide
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Seller Guide
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Sell My Home
      6. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Annapolis
      2. Bowie
      3. Crofton
      4. Odenton

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Rhonda Brown LogoSamson Properties
Samson Properties

Rhonda Brown License ID: 5004675

+1(240) 802-6755 rhondabrownrealestate@gmail.com

16701 Melford Blvd, Bowie, MD, 20715-3410, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us